Fakta om AB Trekroner
Vedtægter
Info til beboerne
Budget & regnskab
Generalforsamling
Love & bestemmelser
Husorden
Fællesaktiviteter
Bestyrelsen
Venteliste
Spørgsmål & svar
 
Forsiden
 
Layout opdateret:
04-05-2009 23:27:22
  
Venteliste
Nr.NavnPostnr.
1Nikolai Knudsen1052 København K
2Sabine Fritsche2720 Vanløse
3Rikke Birkel2860 Søborg
4Anders Hyldgård & Christina Pettersson2605 Brøndby
5Lonny Lykke Svendsen2900 Hellerup
6Cecilia Arvidsen2000 Frederiksberg
7Maja Louise Malmgren2100 København Ø
8Rikke M. Pedersen c/o Torben Pedersen2720 Vanløse
9Hans R. Johansen2670 Greve
10Yildiz Ali Kanturovska2500 Valby
11Andrea Uzan2720 Vanløse
12Marie Lidbjerg2630 Taastrup
13Alice Helena Johansen2500 Valby
14Marie Bødtker2300 Kbh. S
15Alice Camilla Aller Steensgaard c/o Niels Steengaard2630 Taastrup
16Carina Paaske2500 Valby
17Ellis og Hans Chr. Bertelsen2630 Taastrup
18Rune Brauner Godiksen2500 Valby
19Rosa Andersen2500 Valby
20Sofie NæsbyKastrup
21Frederik NæsbyKastrup
22Bettina Thomsen5500 Middelfart
23Gitte og Graeme Malone3520 Farum
24Peter Malone3500 Værløse
25Jacob Herschend2200 København N
26Jakob Ehlers Reuss2630 Taastrup
27Lukas Ehlers Reuss2630 Taastrup
28Bernd Reuss2630 Taastrup
29Eva Sørensen2500 Valby
30Bjørn Ryden2500 Valby
31Mads Andersen2500 Valby
32Helene Stahl Hansen3460 Birkerød
33Jan Høj2730 Herlev
34Martin Sebbesen2300 Kbh S
35Emil Isaksen2970 Hørsholm
36Anja Krøyer Kristoffersen2000 Frederiksberg
37Daniel Dyja Kristoffersen2000 Frederiksberg
38Birgitte Vishart og Eric Larsen6200 Aabebraa
39Kirsten Snejstrup 2450 Kbh. SV
40Lisa Petersen2450 KBH SV
41Pernille Bacher2800 Lyngby
42Lasse Byrdal2720 Vanløse
43David Nielsen c/o Jens Nielsen2400 Kbh NV
44Sebastian Nielsen 2400 Kbh NV
45Michael Schrøder2770 Kastrup
46Mads Dybdahl Holst og Tina Holst2500 Valby
47Olivia Frederikke Rank 2100 Kbh. Ø.
48MEGAN FORSLUND HANSEN2750 Ballerup
49Pernille Bøeck 2300 kbh S
50Casper Østergaard Andersen2650 Hvidovre
51Rene Johansen2720 Vanløse
52Lisbeth Borch Gregersen2500 Valby
53Hanne Zeilund1360 København K
54Helene Thielsen4100 Ringsted
55Birgitte Søndergaard3400 Hillerød
56Maria Lyngsø-Pedersen2765 Smørum
57Magnus Lyngsø-Pedersen2765 Smørum
58Sabrina Kj. Kristiansen3670 Veksø sj.
59Kenni Kj. Kristiansen3670 Veksø sj.
60Martin D Jacobsen2400 København NV
61Danny Kim Jacobsen2650 Hvidovre
62Elsebeth Jacobsen2650 Hvidovre
63Søren Overgaard2500 Valby
64Lasse Rosenkrantz Benzon2600 Glostrup
65Lone Kaslander2500 Valby
66Carina Kaae Andersen2700 Brønshøj
67Olivia Aguilera Malinovsky2100 København Ø
68Birthe Nielsen2300 København S
69Lars Bech Andersen4330 Hvalsø
70Mikkel Byrdal2720 Vanløse
71Sandra Bugge Jensen2610 Rødovre
72Frederik Wibeck Heintz2665 Vallensbæk Strand
73Nicolai Christian Øllegaard JepsenThau Dien Ward, District 2, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
74Camilla Victoria Øllegaard JepsenThau Dien Ward, District 2, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
75Nikolaj Bugge Jensen2610 Rødovre
76Petra Aagaard3660 Stenløse
77Nicolai Ewald2791 Dragør
78Margit H Huus1770 Kbh. V
79Henriette Lund Bøech2300 København S
80Linda B. Jensen2500 Valby
81Jeppe Rosenkrantz Benzon2600 Glostrup
82Rasmus Degn Nielsen2500 Valby
83Max Emil Ferdinad Rank2100 København Ø
84Matthæus Krøyer Kristoffersen2000 Frederiksberg
85Mie Bille Pedersen 4960 Holeby
86Clara Schultz-Petersen3660 Stenløse
87Barbara S. Hoffmann2100 København Ø
88Clara Vinzentsen1300 København K
89Jan B. Madsen4930 Maribo
90Jesper Kjær Andersen2700 Brønshøj
91Lasse Holmfred2500 Valby
92Johan Holmfred2500 Valby
93Daniel Holmfred2500 Valby
94Bjørn Holmfred2500 Valby
95Siri Holmfred2500 Valby
96Jimmy Lenskjold Nielsen3050 Humlebæk
97Camilla K. Larsen2620 Albertslund
98Inge Kiilerich Johansen2630 Taastrup
99Stina Jensen og Thomas Tønnesen2500 Valby
100Nadia Damiri2400 Kbh NV
101Cecilie Madsen2610 Rødovre
102Anders Nordentoft Lauritsen2300 kbh s
103Mia Rosenfeld2500 Valby
104Anja Skaar Jacobsen2500 Valby
105Jeanette L. Madsen2500 Valby
106Dina Frandsen2690 Karlslunde
107Karina Antonsen4241 Vemmelev
108Bente Bruun2650 Hvidovre